Kanika Dhillon

Kanika Dhillon

Actress, Writer, Screenwriter, Author

Introduction

Kanika Dhillon is an Actress, Writer, Screenwriter and Author from India. Age 36 years (25 August 1984) born in Amritsar, Punjab, India. She works in Bollywood, and her work released in Hindi language movies.

Biography

Full Name Kanika Dhillon
Other Names
Occupation Actress,
Writer,
Screenwriter,
Author
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25 August 1984
Age 36 Years
Birth Place Amritsar, Punjab, India
Nationality India
Religion
Hobbies Reading,
Travelling,
Cooking
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education St. Stephen's College
Height 5’ 4”
Weight 55 kg

Family

Spouce Prakash Kovelamudi


Social Connect: Kanika Dhillon


Filmography & Television




Tags