Manushi Chhillar

Manushi Chhillar

Actor, Model

Introduction

Manushi Chhillar is an Actor, Model. Age 23 Years born 14 May 1997. Rohtak, Sonipat, Haryana, India.

Biography

Full Name Manushi Chhillar
Other Names
Occupation Actor,
Model
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14 May 1997
Age 23 Years
Birth Place Rohtak, Sonipat, Haryana, India
Nationality indian
Religion Hinduism
Caste Jat
Hobbies Dancing,
Travelling,
Painting,
Singing,
Poetry
Residence India
Education MBBS
Height 5’ 8”
Weight 55 kg

Family

Father Mitra Basu Chhillar
Mother Neelam Chhillar
Siblings Dalmitra Chillar,
Dewangana Chhillar

Favourite Things

Favourite Actor(s)Aamir Khan,
Ranveer Singh
Favourite Actress(s)Priyanka Chopra

Social Connect: Manushi Chhillar


Filmography & Television