Nora Fatehi

Nora Fatehi

Actress, Singer, Model, Dancer

Introduction

Nora Fatehi is an Actress, Singer, Model and Dancer from Canada. Age 28 years (06 February 1992) born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She works in Bollywood, and her work released in Hindi language movies and tv shows.

Biography

Full Name Nora Fatehi
Other Names
Occupation Actress,
Singer,
Model,
Dancer
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06 February 1992
Age 28 Years
Birth Place Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality India
Religion Islam
Residence Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Education A University Dropout
Height 5’ 6”
Weight 55 kg

Family

Sibling Omar

Favourite Things

Favourite FoodSpaghetti Bolognese
Favourite Actor(s)Amitabh Bachchan,
Hrithik Roshan,
Akshay Kumar,
Rajkummar Rao
Favourite Actress(s)Deepika Padukone
Favourite Movie(s)Queen,
Devdas,
Pink,
Kapoor & Sons
Favourite Singer(s)Nicki Minaj,
Badshah
Favourite Song(s)"Dj Waley Babu" by Badshah and Aastha Gill,
"Lovely" from the film 'Happy New Year,
' "Maar Daala" from the film 'Devdas'
Favourite Book(s)The Breadwinner by Deborah Ellis
Favourite Brand(s)Salima Skin Solutions
Favourite Destination(s)Dubai

Social Connect: Nora Fatehi


Filmography & Television





Tags