Pankaj Tripathi

Pankaj Tripathi

Actor

Introduction

Pankaj Tripathi is an Actor. Age 44 Years born 05 September 1976. Belsand, Bihar, India.

Biography

Full Name Pankaj Tripathi
Other Names
Occupation Actor
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05 September 1976
Age 44 Years
Birth Place Belsand, Bihar, India
Nationality indian
Religion Hinduism
Food Type Non-vegetarian
Hobbies Cooking,
Reading,
Travelling,
Listening to Music
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education National School of Drama
Height 5’ 10”
Weight 70 kg

Family

Father Pandit Banaras Tripathi
Mother Hemwanti Devi
Spouce Mridula Tripathi

Favourite Things

Favourite Actor(s)Amitabh Bachchan
Favourite Director(s)Ram Gopal Varma,
Anurag Kashyap

Social Connect: Pankaj Tripathi


Filmography & Television




Tags