Pranitha Subhash

Pranitha Subhash

Actress, Model

Introduction

Pranitha Subhash is an Actress and Model from India. Age 28 years (17 October 1992) born in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. She works in Bollywood and Tollywood, and her work released in Hindi and Telugu language movies.

Biography

Full Name Pranitha Subhash
Other Names
Occupation Actress,
Model
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17 October 1992
Age 28 Years
Birth Place Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Nationality India
Religion Hindu
Food Type Non-vegetarian
Hobbies Listening to music,
watching movies
Residence Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Education
Height 5’ 5”
Weight 54 kg

Family

Father Subhash
Mother Jayashri

Favourite Things

Favourite FoodIndian Food,
Hyderabadi Biryani
Favourite Actor(s)Shah Rukh Khan,
Aamir Khan,
Salman Khan
Favourite Actress(s)Kajol,
Rekha,
Soundarya
Favourite Movie(s)Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (1995)
Favourite Director(s)Mani Ratnam
Favourite MusicA.R. Rahman
Favourite Singer(s)Shreya Ghoshal,
Lata Mangeshkar,
Asha Bhosle
Favourite Sport(s)Cricket
Favourite Author(s)William Shakespeare
Favourite Colour(s)Red,
white,
black
Favourite Destination(s)Mumbai,
New York,
London

Social Connect: Pranitha Subhash


Filmography & Television




Tags