Sana Sayyad

Sana Sayyad

Actress

Introduction

Sana Sayyad is an Actress. Age 23 Years born 29 October 1996. Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Biography

Full Name Sana Sayyad
Other Names
Occupation Actress
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29 October 1996
Age 23 Years
Birth Place Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Nationality indian
Religion Muslim
Hobbies Cycling,
Running,
and Hiking.
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education Graduate
Height 5’ 5''
Weight 52 Kg

Family

Father Yaquib Sayyad
Sibling Saba

Favourite Things

Favourite FoodLoves south indian cuisine
Favourite Actor(s)Ranvir Singh
Favourite Actress(s)Alia Bhatt
Favourite Colour(s)Red
Favourite Destination(s)Goa

Social Connect: Sana Sayyad


Filmography & Television




Tags