Sara Ali Khan

Sara Ali Khan

Actress

Introduction

Sara Ali Khan is an Actress from India. Age 27 years (12 August 1993) born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. She works in Bollywood, and her work released in Hindi language movies.

Biography

Full Name Sara Ali Khan
Other Names
Occupation Actress
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12 August 1993
Age 27 Years
Birth Place Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Nationality India
Religion Islam
Food Type Non-vegetarian
Hobbies Travelling,
Playing Tennis,
Dancing
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education Graduation in History and Political Science
Height 5’ 5”
Weight 50 kg

Family

Father Saif Ali Khan
Mother Amrita Singh
Sibling Ibrahim Ali Khan

Favourite Things

Favourite FoodHyderabadi biryani
Favourite Actress(s)Katrina Kaif
Favourite Destination(s)Goa,
London,
New York,
Dubai

Social Connect: Sara Ali Khan


Filmography & Television





Tags