Tushar Hiranandani

Tushar Hiranandani

Writer, Screenwriter

Introduction

Tushar Hiranandani is an Writer and Screenwriter from India. Age 45 years (13 July 1975) born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. He works in Bollywood, and his work released in Hindi language movies.

Biography

Full Name Tushar Hiranandani
Other Names
Occupation Writer,
Screenwriter
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13 July 1975
Age 45 Years
Birth Place Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Nationality India
Religion
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education St. Mary's School, Mumbai
Height
Weight

Family

Father Ashok Hiranandani


Social Connect: Tushar Hiranandani


Filmography & Television