Vaani Kapoor

Vaani Kapoor

Actress

Introduction

Vaani Kapoor is an Actress from India. Age 32 years (23 August 1988) born in New Delhi, Delhi, India. She works in Bollywood, and her work released in Hindi, Telugu and Tamil language movies.

Biography

Full Name Vaani Kapoor
Other Names
Occupation Actress
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23 August 1988
Age 32 Years
Birth Place New Delhi, Delhi, India
Nationality India
Religion
Residence Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Education Bachelor in Tourism
Height
Weight

Family

Father Shiv Kapoor
Mother Dimpy Kapoor
Sibling Nupur Chopra


Social Connect: Vaani Kapoor


Filmography & Television